CASI


Other Names:

Computer Application Services, Inc

Status:

 Active
 

Detail:

Mainframe-oriented software vendor based in Fountain Valley, California. Founded in 1979. Markets software developed by LaBayne and Associates.


Entry last updated: 11-Mar-2015